Saltillo Outback Agie 74

Date of Birth:
3/18/2017
Nickname:
Big Red
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
74
Reg #1:
C305651
Reg #2:
280178
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDrop Dunk05/30/2022   
Natural ServiceDrop Dunk10/23/202102/08/2022  
Natural ServiceAnders Midnight Shadow07/31/202110/22/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Weight1307.000006/01/2022  
Tip to Tip49.000002/21/2022  
Total Horn78.250002/21/2022  
Weight1274.000002/21/2022  
Tip to Tip47.250006/10/2021  
Total Horn72.500006/10/2021  
Tip to Tip45.500006/09/2020  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/01/2022Cydectin   Dewormed + fly tag
02/25/2022   Tested Johne’s Negative
02/21/2022   Virashield, pinkeye x2, multimin
06/10/2021   Virashield, pinkeye, multimin, ultraboss
06/09/2020   Multimin, virashield, cydectin