Hey White Liar

Date of Birth:
10/8/2017
Nickname:
Miranda
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
KK
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
11/7
Reg #1:
Pending
Reg #2:
280849
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDrop Dunk05/30/2022   
Natural ServiceDrop Dunk10/23/202102/08/2022  
Natural ServiceAnders Midnight Shadow07/31/202110/22/2021  
Natural ServiceFreight Train 9905/15/202106/13/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip67.375006/01/2022  
Tip to Tip67.000002/21/2022  
Weight1030.000002/21/2022  
Tip to Tip60.500006/15/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/01/2022Cydectin   Dewormed + fly tag
02/25/2022   Tested Johne’s Negative
02/21/2022   Virashield, pinkeye x2, multimin
02/01/2021   All vacs given by previous owner February 2021