Quintessence LCR

Date of Birth:
4/28/2018
Nickname:
Darlene
Sex:
Female
Breeder:
Logan Sherwood
PH #:
80
Reg #1:
CI313870
Reg #2:
283656
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDrop Dunk05/30/2022   
Natural ServiceDrop Dunk10/23/202102/08/2022  
Natural ServiceAnders Midnight Shadow07/31/202110/22/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Weight920.000006/01/2022  
Tip to Tip57.375002/21/2022  
Weight864.000002/21/2022  
Tip to Tip54.250006/10/2021  
Tip to Tip45.125003/01/2020  
Tip to Tip40.375010/27/2019  
Tip to Tip34.250007/07/2019  
Tip to Tip27.375004/13/2019  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/01/2022Cydectin   Dewormed + fly tag
02/25/2022   Tested Johne’s Negative
02/21/2022   Virashield, pinkeye x2, multimin
06/10/2021   Virashield, pinkeye, multimin, ultraboss cydectin