GW Pillsbury 16

Date of Birth:
5/12/2016
Nickname:
Jersey
Sex:
Female
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
164
Reg #1:
CI327362
Reg #2:
273470
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No

Breeding History

Breeding TypeExposed ToStart DateEnd DateFlush DateObservedNotes
Natural ServiceDrop Dunk05/30/2022   
Natural ServiceDrop Dunk10/23/202102/08/2022  
Natural ServiceAnders Midnight Shadow07/31/202110/22/2021  

Pregnancy Check History

Date CheckedCheck TypeVet CheckedMonths Bred at CheckResultExpected Due DateBlood Test Response
No records to display.
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Weight1126.000006/01/2022  
Tip to Tip69.500002/21/2022  
Weight1077.000002/21/2022  
Tip to Tip68.750006/10/2021  
Treatment DateMedicationDosageSerial NumberNotes
06/01/2022Cydectin   Dewormed + fly tag
02/25/2022   Tested Johne’s Negative
02/21/2022   Virashield, pinkeye x2, multimin
06/10/2021   Virashield, pinkeye, multimin, ultraboss